Event 10 FX Devil for riders not in H/C final.
Rider Club
1 Giles  Pidcock Epic Vines
2 Matthew  Rotherham  Sportcity Velo
3 Richard Lambert Cottingham Coureurs
4 Paul Whatmough Shepherds Cycles
Event 11 Freewheel A 3 lap Scratch
Rider Club
1 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley
2 Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT
3 Joe Parker East Bradford
Event 11b Freewheel B 2 lap Scratch
Rider Club
1 Harry Hunt East Bradford
2 George Southby East Bradford
3 Billy Lazenby East Bradford
4 Tom Cullen Otley CC
Event 12 FX 1 Lap Scratch Heat 1 
Rider Club
1 Neil Stainthorpe Leeds Mercury
2 Nick Barnes Seacroft Whs
3 Matthew  Rotherham  Sportcity Velo
4 Seb Marsh Paul Milnes RT
Event 12 FX 1 Lap Scratch Heat 2 
Rider Club
1 Paul Whatmough Shepherds Cycles
2 Ryan Whatmough Shepherds Cycles
3 Matthew Holmes Leeds Mercury
Event 12 FX 1 Lap Scratch Heat 3 
Rider Club
1 Giles  Pidcock Epic Vines
2 Jason Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT
3 Anthony Jones Featherstone RC
Event 12 FX 1 Lap Scratch Heat 4 
Rider Club
1 Paul Milsom Calder Clarion
2 Richard Lambert Cottingham Coureurs
3 Martin Worner Teeside CRC
Event 12 FX 1 Lap Scratch Heat 5 
Rider Club
1 Lewis Meadows York Cycleworks
2 Chris Parker Seacroft Whs
3 Gary  Marsh Seacroft Whs
4 Jonathon Hunt East Bradford
Event 13 Freewheel A & B Devil - 2 out each lap, last 4 race to the line.
Rider Club
1 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley
2 Joe Parker East Bradford
3 Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT
4
Event 14 FX 1 Lap Scratch Final
Rider Club
1 Giles  Pidcock Epic Vines
2 Neil Stainthorpe Leeds Mercury
3 Lewis Meadows York Cycleworks
Event 15 FX 900 Handicap for Riders not in the Final 
Rider Club
1 Ian Cullen Otley CC
2 Seb Marsh Paul Milnes RT
3 Richard Lambert Cottingham Coureurs
Event 16 Freewheel Groups A 2 lap Scratch
Rider Club
1 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley
2 Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT
3 Joe Parker East Bradford
Event 17 Fixed Wheel Unknown
Rider Club
1 Richard Lambert Cottingham Coureurs
2 Lewis Meadows York Cycleworks
3 Nick Barnes Seacroft Whs
4 Giles  Pidcock Epic Vines