Event 1 Juvenile ½ Lap Time Trial Freewheel
Rider Club Time
1 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley RT 24.92
2 Hannah Banks East Bradford CC 26.54
3 Robert Southby East Bradford CC 27.05
4 Aidan Holmes Leeds Mercury 27.44
Event 2  Freewheel Group A & B
Rider Club
1 Megan Cullen Otley CC
2 Eric Mobbs Leeds Mercury
3 Ava Oxley Wakefield Tri
4 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley RT
Event3 Freewheel Group C & D
Rider Club
1 Daniel Cockburn
2 Joe Pidcock Aire Valley RT
3 Jamie Asquith East Bradford CC
4 Joshua Hoskins
Event 4 Freewheel Group E & F
Rider Club
1 Edward Sawinston
2 Lucy Cullen Otley CC
3 Edward Gaunt
4 Lucy Milsom Calder
Event 5 Fixed Wheel 6 Lap Block Handicap
Rider Club
1 Jack Duffy East Bradford CC
2 Lewis Meadows Cottingham Courers
3 Tom Rotherham Sport City Velo
4 James Cullen Otley CC
Event 6 Free Wheel 500m Handicap
Rider Club
1 Lucy Cullen Otley CC
2 Daniel Cockburn
3 Dylan Boyes Hudd Star Wheelers
4 Edward Swainston  
Event 7 Fixed Wheel Devil
Rider Club
1 Lewis Meadows Cottingham Courers
2 Jack Duffy East Bradford CC
3 David Stevens Triangle
4 James Cullen Otley CC
Event 8 Free Wheel2 Lap scratch A & B
Rider Club
1 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley RT
2 Hannah Banks East Bradford CC
3 Tom Cullen Otley CC
4 Megan Cullen Otley CC
Event 9 Fixed Wheel 500 Handicap 
Rider Club
1 Tim Howcroft Otley CC
2 Luke Banks East Bradford CC
3 Anthony Jones Featherstone
4 Jack Duffy East Bradford CC
Event 10 Fixed Wheel 2 Lap Scratch U14 + Girls
Rider Club
1 Tom Rotherham Sport City Velo
2 Matthew Holmes Leeds Mercury
3 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wheelers
4 Kier Smith East Bradford CC
Event 11 Fixed Wheel 1 Lap Scratch Heat 1
Rider Club
1 Jack Duffy East Bradford CC
2 Anthony Jones Featherstone
3 Chris Parker East Bradford CC
4
Event 11 Fixed Wheel 1 Lap Scratch Heat 2
Rider Club
1 Lewis Meadows Cottingham Courers
2 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wheelers
3 Luke Banks East Bradford CC
4 Dave Robbins Yorkshire RC
Event 11 Fixed Wheel 1 Lap Scratch Heat 3 
Rider Club
1 David Stevens Triangle
2 Matthew Holmes Leeds Mercury
3
4
Event 11 Fixed Wheel 1 Lap Scratch Heat 4 
Rider Club
1 Tom Rotherham Sport City Velo
2 Kier Smith East Bradford CC
3
4
Event 11 Fixed Wheel 1 Lap Scratch Heat 5
Rider Club
1 James Cullen Otley CC
2 Ian Cullen Otley CC
3 Joe Parker East Bradford CC
4
Event 12 Fixed Wheel 1 Lap Scratch Final
Rider Club
1 Lewis Meadows Cottingham Courers
2 David Stevens Triangle
3 Tom Rotherham Sport City Velo
4 James Cullen Otley CC
Event 13 Fixed 900m Handicap for those not in final
Rider Club
1 Luke Banks East Bradford CC
2 Joe Parker East Bradford CC
3 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wheelers
4 Chris Parker East Bradford CC
Event 14 Fixed 500 Handicap U14 and Girls
Rider Club
1 Joe Parker East Bradford CC
2 Tom Rotherham Sport City Velo
3 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wheelers
4 Beth Smith East Bradford CC
Event 15 Fixed Wheel Unknown Distance
Rider Club
1 Lewis Meadows Cottingham Courers
2 Jack Duffy East Bradford CC
3 David Stevens Triangle
4 Ian Cullen Otley CC