West Riding Track League 6th June 2010  
Event 1 Juvenile ½ Lap Time Trial Freewheel  
  Rider Club Time
1 Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT 23.4
2 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley RT 23.75
3 Mason Hollyman  KCA 24.22
4 Harry Hunt East Bradford CC 25.83
       
Event 2 Freewheel Group F scratch 1/2 Lap  
  Rider Club  
1 Edward Swainston WRTL 39.8
2 Lucy Cullen Otley CC  
3 Lucy Milsom Calder  
4 Edward Gaunt    
Event 3 Freewheel Group D,E 1 Lap Block H/C  
  Rider Club  
1 William Dixon   50.97
2 Joe Pidcock Aire Valley RT  
3 Robyn Swainston WRTL  
4 Gaetan Stevens Triangle  
Event 4 Fixed Wheel Group 4 - 3 Lap Block Handicap  
  Rider Club  
1 Neil Stainthorpe Leeds mercury 2'6.54
2 Kier Smith East Bradford CC  
3 Luke Banks East Bradford CC  
4 Ryan Gee WRTL  
Event 5 Fixed Wheel 6 Lap Block Handicap  
  Rider Club  
1 Lewis Meadows Cottingham Courers 3.59
2 Jack Duffy East Bradford CC  
3 Matthew Holmes Leeds mercury  
4   Otley CC  
Event 6 Freewheel Handicap ABC 1 Lap Block  
  Rider Club  
1 Alex Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT  
2 Harry Hunt East Bradford CC  
3 Steven Jones    
4 Tom Pidcock Aire Valley RT  
Event 7 Free Wheel 500m Handicap DEF  
  Rider Club  
1 Adam Mills   40.98
2 Gaetan Stevens Triangle  
3 Lucy Cullen Otley CC  
4 Robyn Swainston WRTL  
Event 8 Fixed Handicap  Heat 1 500  
  Rider Club  
1 Joe Parker East Bradford CC 35.75
2 Neil Stainthorpe Leeds mercury  
3 Paul Milsom Calder Clarion  
4 Ian Cullen Otley CC  
Event 8 Fixed Wheel 500 Handicap  heat 2  
  Rider Club  
1 Chris Parker East Bradford CC 32.45
2 Jonathon Hunt East Bradford CC  
3 Ryan Gee WRTL  
4      
Event 9 Freewheel 500  H/C EF    
  Rider Club  
1 Lucy Cullen Otley CC 42.61
2 Edward Swainston WRTL  
3 Sam Mills    
4 Robyn Swainston WRTL  
Event 10 Freeheel 2Lap Scratch ABC  
  Rider Club  
1 Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT  
2 Mason Hollyman  KCA  
3 Alex Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT  
4 Hannah Banks East Bradford CC  
Event 11 Fixed Wheel Handicap Final  
  Rider Club  
1 Neil Stainthorpe Leeds mercury 33.78
2 Joe Parker East Bradford CC  
3 Chris Parker East Bradford CC  
4 Ryan Gee WRTL