Event 2:  ½ Lap Time Trial Fixed     Event 10B Fixed wheel 1 Lap Scratch  
Place Rider Club Time Place Rider Club    
1 11 Rob Tyas Maldon & District CC 18.44 1 4 Paul Whatmough Shepherds Cycles  
2 4 Paul Whatmough Shepherds Cycles 18.84 2 8 Anthony Jones Featherstone RC  
3 6 Steve Barnes Seacroft Wheelers 19.06 3 86 Seb Marsh Seacroft Wheelers  
4 1 Neil Stainthorpe Leeds Mercury 19.17 4 70 Luke Simpson Leeds St Christopher's
5 74 Jake Womersley Sowerby Bros RT 19.28 Event 10C Fixed wheel 1 Lap Scratch Time  
6 75 Ryan Whatmough Shepherds Cycles 19.45 Place Rider Club    
7 8 Anthony Jones Featherstone RC 19.64 1 81 Nick Barnes Seacroft Wheelers 41.58  
8 70 Luke Simpson Leeds St Christopher's 20.23 2 4 Paul Whatmough Shepherds Cycles 42.10  
9 81 Nick Barnes Seacroft Wheelers 20.40 3 6 Steve Barnes Seacroft Wheelers  
10 73 Rebecca Womersley Shepherds Cycles 20.65 4 70 Luke Simpson Leeds St Christopher's
11 89 Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford 20.82 Event 11 Fixedwheel Unknown Distance (8 Lap)
12 77 Lewis Barry Sports City Velo 20.96 Place Rider Club    
13 86 Seb Marsh Seacroft Wheelers 21.48 1 81 Nick Barnes Seacroft Wheelers  
14 7 Chris Parker East Bradford 21.60 2 4 Paul Whatmough Shepherds Cycles  
15 12 Ailsa Stainthorpe Leeds Mercury 21.83 3 6 Steve Barnes Seacroft Wheelers  
16 5 Gary Marsh Seacroft Wheelers 22.13 4 70 Luke Simpson Leeds St Christopher's
17 2 Tim Evans East Bradford 22.75 5 89 Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford  
18 88 Alice Oliver-Evans East Bradford 22.86 6 8 Anthony Jones Featherstone RC  
Event 3 Fixed Wheel 6 Lap Block Handicap            
Place Rider Club Time          
1 81 Nick Barnes Seacroft Wheelers 4.20.4          
2 70 Luke Simpson Leeds St Christopher's            
3 4 Paul Whatmough Shepherds Cycles            
4 11 Rob Tyas Maldon & District CC            
Event 5 Heat 1 Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap             
1 11 Rob Tyas Maldon & District CC 44.83          
2 81 Nick Barnes Seacroft Wheelers            
3 75 Ryan Whatmough Shepherds Cycles            
Event 5 Heat 2 Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap             
1 86 Seb Marsh Seacroft Wheelers 43.00          
2 7 Chris Parker East Bradford 44.00          
3 88 Alice Oliver-Evans East Bradford            
3 6 Steve Barnes Seacroft Wheelers            
Event 7 Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap Final            
Place Rider Club Time          
1 11 Rob Tyas Maldon & District CC 44.77